Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laptop,Carry Case,Adaptor,Al O,Aio With Ms Office
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4644258 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Artline Solutions
1066349
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artline Solutions | - | 25-02-2024 18:50:25 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DOCKET CARE SYSTEMS | - | 25-02-2024 12:25:30 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MICROWORLD INFOSOL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 17:17:15 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artline Solutions(MII) | Item Categories : LAPTOP,CARRY CASE,ADAPTOR,AlO,AIO WITH MS OFFICE | 1066349.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MICROWORLD INFOSOL PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : LAPTOP,CARRY CASE,ADAPTOR,AlO,AIO WITH MS OFFICE | 1067400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DOCKET CARE SYSTEMS (MII) | Item Categories : LAPTOP,CARRY CASE,ADAPTOR,AlO,AIO WITH MS OFFICE | 1069900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAPTOP | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 328653.000 |
| CARRY CASE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 8970.000 |
| ADAPTOR | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 12420.000 |
| AlO | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 552755.000 |
| AIO WITH MS OFFICE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 163551.000 |
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreConstruction of district probation office, sasaram in the district of rohtas - with electrification
Construction of district probation office, sasaram in the district of rohtas - with electrification
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreConstruction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at navinagar aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Construction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at navinagar aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Read moreConstruction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at aurangabad town in the district of aurangabad - with electrification
Construction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at aurangabad town in the district of aurangabad - with electrification
Read moreConstruction of sdpo residence cum office building at sadar-2 madanpur aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Construction of sdpo residence cum office building at sadar-2 madanpur aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Read moreProviding cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Providing cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type