Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of Concrete Drain From Mondal Para To Badyakar Para At Arong Under Parsundi Gp (Ac Id 981377618)
|
| Description |
Constraction Of Concrete Drain From Mondal Para To Badyakar Para At Arong Under Parsundi Gp (Ac Id 981377618)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_748701_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-E-05/PGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARONG, BIRBHUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1654643 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction of community shed at arong under parsundi gp (ac id-109739842)
Constraction of community shed at arong under parsundi gp (ac id-109739842)
Read moreConstraction of concrete drain from batul house to jani house under parsundi gp (ac id-98140190)
Constraction of concrete drain from batul house to jani house under parsundi gp (ac id-98140190)
Read moreConstraction of concrete road from pmgsy road to bene pukur par at paschim barkola within parsundi g p (ac id-98382470)
Constraction of concrete road from pmgsy road to bene pukur par at paschim barkola within parsundi g p (ac id-98382470)
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at dangal para of parsundi-02.ac id-109668051
Installation of solar submercible pump at dangal para of parsundi-02.ac id-109668051
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ghantu bauri house to imphal at simuldihi under parsundi gp (ac id-98138300)
Construction of concrete drain from ghantu bauri house to imphal at simuldihi under parsundi gp (ac id-98138300)
Read moreConstruction of drain from badyakar para culvert to gobordhan mondal house.
Construction of drain from badyakar para culvert to gobordhan mondal house.
Read moreConcrete road at mondal para
Construction of cement concrete road in the connecting concrete road of mondal para main road and belatala road in ward no.17
Read moreConstruction of mondal para culvert id 97844581
Construction of mondal para culvert id 97844581
Read moreCement concrete road at mondal para
Construction of cement concrete road at mondal&#x0d para and beltala road bye lane in ward no.17
Read moreConstraction of concrete drain at golgram madhya maity para
Constraction of concrete drain at golgram madhya maity para
Read moreof your Industry type