Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submercible Pump At Dangal Para Of Parsundi 02.Ac Id 109668051
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submercible Pump At Dangal Para Of Parsundi 02.Ac Id 109668051
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874649_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-E-03/PGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parsundi, Birbhum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1968942 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible pump at nabasan bagdi para near health centre within parsundi gp
Installation of solar submersible pump at nabasan bagdi para near health centre within parsundi gp
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump
Installation of solar submercible pump at&#x0d madhaipur sansad i.&#x0d aap no-117(25-26) , activity id- 109582817
Read moreWater tank(solar submercible) at muralpur mistri para id-67544657
Water tank(solar submercible) at muralpur mistri para id-67544657
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible near hibdu para at hansra.
Installation of solar submercible near hibdu para at hansra.
Read moreConstraction of concrete drain from mondal para to badyakar para at arong under parsundi gp (ac id-981377618)
Constraction of concrete drain from mondal para to badyakar para at arong under parsundi gp (ac id-981377618)
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos solar submercible pump
Installation of 3 nos solar submercible pump at&#x0d &#x0d 1) madhaipur ii, aap no-90 activity id-89088612&#x0d 2) baidyapur xi, aap no-99 activity id-89133461&#x0d 3)tenya xiv, aap no-101 activity id-89133539
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at nachna
Installation of solar submercible pump at nachna
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible at mongalkote activity id 114683020
Installation of solar submercible at mongalkote activity id 114683020&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at front of pirtala at bompur, activity id- 112026775
Installation of solar submercible pump at front of pirtala at bompur, activity id- 112026775
Read moreInstallation of submercible pump with tank at mugdiha para
Installation of submercible pump with tank at mugdiha para
Read moreof your Industry type