Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Business Plan Development For Power Distribution 📈🌿 Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd., A State Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Proposals For The Development Of A Comprehensive Business Plan For The Bifurcation Of The 11 Kv Samar Garden Feeder Originating From The 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Lisari Road, Under Eudd Iii, Meerut, For The Financial Year 2024 25. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 3540 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 220,000 Interested Bidders Should Possess Expertise In Power Distribution Systems And Provide A Detailed Business Plan That Includes Financial Projections, Operational Strategies, And Implementation Timelines. Keywords: Business Plan, Power Distribution, Feeder Bifurcation, Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd, Eudd Iii, Meerut, Government Tender, Ut| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Business Plan 2024 25 For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Samar Garden Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Sub Station Lisari Road Under Eudd Iii, Meerut.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Business Plan 2024 25 For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Samar Garden Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Sub Station Lisari Road Under Eudd Iii, Meerut.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_922981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.-306/EUDC/MEERUT/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EUDC MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1594261 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme 11 kv feeder bifurcation work to avoid overloading of 11 kv feeder work under eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme 11 kv feeder bifurcation work to avoid overloading of 11 kv feeder work under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme 11 kv feeder bifurcation work to avoid overloading of 11 kv feeder work under eudd-i, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 nagar nigam scheme 11 kv feeder bifurcation work to avoid overloading of 11 kv feeder work under eudd-i, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2024-25 for bifurcation of 11 kv ram bagh feeder emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station nauchandi and providing ht side protections on distribution transformers to save from its damage under eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2024-25 for bifurcation of 11 kv ram bagh feeder emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station nauchandi and providing ht side protections on distribution transformers to save from its damage under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation work under bp 2025-26 eudd townhall gorakhpur
11 kv feeder bifurcation work under bp 2025-26 eudd townhall gorakhpur
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation work under bp 2025-26 eudd raptinagar gorakhpur
11 kv feeder bifurcation work under bp 2025-26 eudd raptinagar gorakhpur
Read moreTender for bifurcation of madhyamgram ii 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat sub station.
Tender for bifurcation of madhyamgram ii 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat 33/11 kv sub station.
Read moreTender for bifurcation of chandanpur and mochpole 11 kv feeder emanating from larica 33/11 kv sub-station.
Tender for bifurcation of chandanpur and mochpole 11 kv feeder emanating from larica 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreFor the work of load transfer form 11 kv kushhaal nagar feeder enimating form 33/11 kv s/s-rlg-2 to 11 kv tarapuri feeder of 33/11 kv s/s-lisari road under eudd-iii and v, meerut.
For the work of load transfer form 11 kv kushhaal nagar feeder enimating form 33/11 kv s/s-rlg-2 to 11 kv tarapuri feeder of 33/11 kv s/s-lisari road under eudd-iii and v, meerut.
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation work under bp 2025-26 eudd sri gorakhnath gorakhpur
11 kv feeder bifurcation work under bp 2025-26 eudd sri gorakhnath gorakhpur
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2024-25 for bifurcation of 11 kv phool bagh feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station new surajkund and separation of feeders between 11 kv shastri nagar feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station under eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2024-25 for bifurcation of 11 kv phool bagh feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station new surajkund and separation of feeders between 11 kv shastri nagar feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type