Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dossier Cover Pair,Ledger Page,Transparent Tape 2 Inch Diameter,Brown Tape 2 Inch Diameter,Omr Shee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERSHINE TECHNO | - | 11-09-2023 20:01:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANPATI TRADERS | - | 05-09-2023 14:11:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 19:54:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS | - | 11-09-2023 20:09:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dossier Cover Pair,Ledger Page,Transparent Tape 2 Inch Diameter,Brown Tape 2 Inch Diameter,OMR Shee | 95507.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EVERSHINE TECHNO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dossier Cover Pair,Ledger Page,Transparent Tape 2 Inch Diameter,Brown Tape 2 Inch Diameter,OMR Shee | 98372.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dossier Cover Pair,Ledger Page,Transparent Tape 2 Inch Diameter,Brown Tape 2 Inch Diameter,OMR Shee | 100372.00 | L3 |