Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Estimate For The Operation And Maintenance Of The Canal From Km 35.761 Of D83 Canal To Km 15.770 Of Rsb D83 Canal For The Khariff 2024 25 Season.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Estimate For The Operation And Maintenance Of The Canal From Km.35.761 Of D83 Canal To Km.15.770 Of Rsb D/83 Canal For The Khariff 2024 25 Season.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 564522 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-25, Dt: 21-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 154 |
| EMD | 4342 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRemoval of accumulated silt from canal bed and jungle clerance from km 42.778 of d83 canal to km 9.500 of rsb of d83 canal
Removal of accumulated silt from canal bed and jungle clearance from km 42.778 of d-83 canal to km 9.500 of rsb of d-83 canal.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.25.423 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.25.423 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.24.265 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.24.265 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.24.519 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.24.519 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreRepairs to otof 4l rsb d83 at km 11.851 near begumpet (v) ramgiri(m) prddapally(d)
Repairs to ot of 4l- rsb d83 at km 11.851 near begumpet(v), ramagiri(m), peddapally(d)
Read moreRepairs to ot and sp cum cb at km 7.435, 8.61 and 8.86 of 6l rsb d83
Repairs to ot and sp cum cb at km 7.435 , km 8.61 and km 8.86 of 6l-rsb-d83 near adivarampet(v) of ramagiri(m), kannala (v) and nagaram (v) of manthani (m), peddapally (d).
Read morePre-khariff maintenance and weed clearance of taladanda main canal from rd 5.20 km to rd 11.750 km
Pre-khariff maintenance and weed clearance of taladanda main canal from rd 5.20 km to rd 11.750 km
Read moreRepair works to pipe ut at 2.56 km of 8l-rsb-d83 near budhavarampet(v), ramagiri(m), peddapalli(d)
Repair works to pipe ut at 2.56 km of 8l-rsb-d83 near budhavarampet (v), ramagiri (m), peddapally district.
Read moreof your Industry type