Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket,Yoke,Rod,O Ring,Element Filter,Hose,Hose,Hose,Hose,Stainer,Gasket,Hose,Clamp,Tube,Cap Hyd Ta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4524582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 01:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNESHA ENTERPRISE | - | 02-02-2024 13:54:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISE | - | 02-02-2024 13:05:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NAGENDRA LAL & SONS | - | 02-02-2024 13:07:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAGENDRA LAL & SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gasket,Yoke,Rod,O Ring,Element filter,Hose,Hose,Hose,Hose,Stainer,Gasket,Hose,Clamp,Tube,Cap Hyd Ta | 294667.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Gasket,Yoke,Rod,O Ring,Element filter,Hose,Hose,Hose,Hose,Stainer,Gasket,Hose,Clamp,Tube,Cap Hyd Ta | 316940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANNESHA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gasket,Yoke,Rod,O Ring,Element filter,Hose,Hose,Hose,Hose,Stainer,Gasket,Hose,Clamp,Tube,Cap Hyd Ta | 335460.00 | L3 |