Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Playfield And Supplying And Fixing Of Play Apparatus In Chennai Middle School At St. Marys Road In Div 123, Unit 25 Zone 9
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Playfield And Supplying And Fixing Of Play Apparatus In Chennai Middle School At St. Marys Road In Div 123, Unit 25 Zone 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_425965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/0901-2/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506376 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to the old gym building inside st.marys road play ground at st. marys road in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to the old gym building inside st.marys road play ground at st. marys road in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreImprovements to the playfield and providing play apparatus at nageshwararao park in dn.123, unit- 25, zone - 9
Improvements to the playfield and providing play apparatus at nageshwararao park in dn.123, unit- 25, zone - 9
Read moreImprovements to the anganwadi-33603110309 and 33603110310 at st. marys road in in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to the anganwadi-33603110309 and 33603110310 at st. marys road in in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreDemolition of damaged existing compound wall construction of compound wall at st. marys road chennai middle school in div - 123, unit-25, zone-9
Demolition of damaged existing compound wall construction of compound wall at st. marys road chennai middle school in div - 123, unit-25, zone-9
Read more123/24 renovation of st marys school road in ward 24 ( retender)
123/24 renovation of st marys school road in ward 24 ( retender)
Read moreImprovements to footpath at st. marys road (from ttk road to warren road) in dn.123, unit-25, zone - 9
Improvements to footpath at st. marys road (from ttk road to warren road) in dn.123, unit-25, zone - 9
Read moreproj no.123/24 renovation of st marys school road in ward 24
Annual plan- adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.123/24 renovation of st marys school road in ward 24
Read moreRepair and improvements to the childrens playfield and supply play equipments at 65th street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Repair and improvements to the childrens playfield and supply play equipments at 65th street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreImprovements to playfield at powder mills road in div-72, unit-17a, zone-6
Improvements to playfield at powder mills road in div-72, unit-17a, zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type