Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P02/Nnt(2023 24) Vaguthupatti
|
| Description |
Providing Smart Class Room At Vaguthupatti Colony Pues H/O Vaguthupatti
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_359432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2272/2023/A3 P02-NNT-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Kadathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreP03/nnt-2023-24-vaguthupatti
Providing paver block pavement at pues vaguthupatti colony h/o vaguthupatti
Read moreTn04-01 /mines and minerals-2023-24-vaguthupatti
Strengthening to the road from vaguthupatti bc burial ground road road code r 415 km 0/0-0/540 h/o vaguthupatti.
Read moreP02/mplad-2023-24-oshahalli
Construction of modern steel fabricated passanger shelter at near bdo office govt polytechnic bus stop in oshahalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-02-02/ nnt - 2023-24 - nallampalli block - p02 - providing cc road at arunthathiyar colony ramu house to mariamman kovil h/o dhinnahalli panchayat - p02
Providing cc road at arunthathiyar colony ramu house to mariamman kovil h/o dhinnahalli panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type