Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road At Panaskarwadi Malharpeth ,Tal.Patan,Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road At Panaskarwadi Malharpeth
,Tal.Patan,Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_960520_38 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE. 60 for 2023-24 for Opa |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreSupply of materials for improvements to road from pesalaparthi to vaddivandlapalli in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Supply of materials for improvements to road from pesalaparthi to vaddivandlapalli in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Read moreSupply of materials for improvements to road from gorthapalli to krishnapura village in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Supply of materials for improvements to road from gorthapalli to krishnapura village in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Read moreSupply of materials for improvements to road from kamasanapalli to yalagalapalli village in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Supply of materials for improvements to road from kamasanapalli to yalagalapalli village in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Read moreSupply of materials for improvements to road from vasapparallapalli to taluk boarder in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Supply of materials for improvements to road from vasapparallapalli to taluk boarder in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Read moreImprovements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to play ground at g h p g s hosanagara in hosanagara tq at shivamogga dist
Improvements to play ground at g h p g s hosanagara in hosanagara tq at shivamogga dist
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Improvements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreof your Industry type