Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chair,Linoleum Sheet,Dak Folder,Pencil,Settop Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4737701 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 01:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | - | 14-03-2024 13:51:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Pratik Engineering Services | - | 15-03-2024 12:36:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIPIGOO | - | 15-03-2024 10:53:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIPIGOO | Item Categories : CHAIR,LINOLEUM SHEET,DAK FOLDER,PENCIL,SETTOP BOX | 98858.60 | L1 |
| 2 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : CHAIR,LINOLEUM SHEET,DAK FOLDER,PENCIL,SETTOP BOX | 1370000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pratik Engineering Services | Item Categories : CHAIR,LINOLEUM SHEET,DAK FOLDER,PENCIL,SETTOP BOX | 1617000.00 | L3 |