Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addition/Alterations To Cook House Bldg No Dd1 A And Dd2 A Of 908 Med Regt And Provision Of Shed Near Bldg No N44 Under Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt
|
| Description |
Addition/Alterations To Cook House Bldg No Dd1 A And Dd2 A Of 908 Med Regt And Provision Of Shed Near Bldg No N44 Under Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_619769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/ASR-55/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 91400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/alterations to cook house bldg no dd1a and dd2a of 908 med regt under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addition/alterations to cook house bldg no dd1a and dd2a of 908 med regt under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreSpecial repair of offrs mess roof bldg no t09 of 908 med regt at old amritsar cantt
Special repair of offrs mess roof bldg no t09 of 908 med regt at old amritsar cantt
Read moreProvision of solar water heater in otm accn of 173 med regt and provn of geysers in 66 x qtrs in joginder singh enclave of 908 med regt under garrison enginner amritsar cantt
Provision of solar water heater in otm accn of 173 med regt and provn of geysers in 66 x qtrs in joginder singh enclave of 908 med regt under garrison enginner amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-30/30k trauma centre of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-30/30k trauma centre of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreCertain repair to otm accn of 91 fd regt, 515 asc bn and 908 med regt under age b/r-ii at ge amritsar cantt
Certain repair to otm accn of 91 fd regt, 515 asc bn and 908 med regt under age b/r-ii at ge amritsar cantt
Read moreAddition alteration to bldg no 124a of dmrl under garrison engineer i rnd kanchanbagh hyderabad
Addition alteration to bldg no 124a of dmrl under garrison engineer i rnd kanchanbagh hyderabad
Read moreAddn/altn of bldg no p-4 and p-4h under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn of bldg no p-4 and p-4h under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-09 at 270 engr regt at amritsar cantt
Spl repair to bldg no p-09 at 270 engr regt at amritsar cantt
Read moreSpecial repair to panther comn complex line bldg no p-33 under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Special repair to panther comn complex line bldg no p-33 under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddition alterations and special repairs to bldg no p 67 and p 69 at sma rameswaram kochi
Addition alterations and special repairs to bldg no p 67 and p 69 at sma rameswaram kochi
Read moreof your Industry type