Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Request For Proposals: Addn/Altn To Bldg No P 30/30 K Trauma Centre 🏥 The E In C Branch Of The Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Proposals For The Appointment Of An Additional/Alternate (Addn/Altn) To Building No. P 30/30 K Trauma Centre Of The Military Hospital Amritsar, Under The Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 76440 Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Plans, In Accordance With The Specifications And Requirements Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Addn/Altn, Trauma Centre, Military Engineer Services, Military Hospital Amritsar, Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt, Construction Services, Government Tender, Earnest Money Deposit, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn To Bldg No P 30/30 K Trauma Centre Of Mh Amritsar Under Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn To Bldg No P 30/30 K Trauma Centre Of Mh Amritsar Under Garrison Engineer Amritsar Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_654153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/ASR-45/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732116 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 820 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/altn of bldg no p-4 and p-4h under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn of bldg no p-4 and p-4h under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-23/a of 15 inf div ord unit under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-23/a of 15 inf div ord unit under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-67/1 of 15 arty bde offrs mess under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-67/1 of 15 arty bde offrs mess under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-77 med opd, mi room and dispensary, p-26 gynae opd, p-24 paed opd, skin and ent opd of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-77 med opd, mi room and dispensary, p-26 gynae opd, p-24 paed opd, skin and ent opd of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn of sewage network system at amritsar cantt
Addn/altn of sewage network system at amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/ altn to bldg no. p-1 of mh jrc under ge (east) jalandhar cantt
Addn/ altn to bldg no. p-1 of mh jrc under ge (east) jalandhar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-298 and toilets at certain locations at air force station amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-298 and toilets at certain locations at air force station amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/ altn/improvement of security related works at af station amritsar cantt
Addn/ altn/improvement of security related works at af station amritsar cantt
Read moreof your Industry type