Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Interlocking Tiles On Both Sides Of Zira Road
|
| Description |
P/L Interlocking Tiles On Both Sides Of Zira Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/FGP |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FATEHGARH PANJTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles on both sides of jogewala road
P/l interlocking tiles on both sides of jogewala road
Read moreUnder ncap, 100 meter interlocking tiles fixing work on both sides of the road.
Fixing work of interlocking tiles on both sides of the road in 100 meter length from chaiti intersection on bajpur road to the culvert near chhath puja place and from chaiti intersection to khadakpurdavipura dronasagar chaiti temple road.
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles on dharam singh wala road upto havelian
P/l interlocking tiles on dharam singh wala road upto havelian
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles on berms (left side) at cheema road
P/l interlocking tiles on berms (left side) at cheema road
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles 80mm thick on berms on kotkapura road and moga road
P/l interlocking tiles 80mm thick on berms on kotkapura road and moga road
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles 80mm thick on berms on kotkapura road and moga road
P/l interlocking tiles 80mm thick on berms on kotkapura road and moga road
Read moreof your Industry type