Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Release Choke For Keo Type Distributor Valve Of Air Brake Wagon Having Bmbs Escorts. Drawing No : Bmbs Knorr Pt. No. C156067/1 Or Escorts Pt/Drg. No. 4 A 31657/13, Alt. 35. Material And Specification : As Per Drawing And Conforming To Rdso S Spec. No. Wd 23 Bmbs 2008 (Rev. 1) Amend. No. 1 Of Sept. 2016. Warranty / Guarantee : The Firm Shall Stand Guarantee, Unless Otherwise Specified In The Specification Of Individual Component/Sub Assembly, For A Period Of 36 (Thirty Six) Months From T
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106276388 |
|
Reference Number |
AA241101 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106276388/viewNitPdf_4491401.pdf |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brake release choke for keo type distributor valve of air brake wagon having bmbs escorts. drawing no : bmbs knorr pt. no. c156067/1 or escorts pt/drg. no. 4a 31657/13, alt. 35. material and specification : as per drawing and conforming to rdso s spec. no. wd-23- bmbs -2008 (rev. 1) amend. no. 1 of sept. 2016. warranty / guarantee : the firm shall stand guarantee, unless otherwise specified in the specification of individual component/sub assembly, for a period of 36 (thirty six) months from t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake release choke for keo type distributor valve of air brake wagons having bmbs to knorr-bremse part no. c156067/1 or escorts part/drg. no. 4a 31657/17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake release choke for keo type distributor valve of air brake wagons having bmbs to knorr-bremse part no. c156067/1 or escorts part/drg. no. 4a 31657/17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake release choke for keo type distributor valve of air brake wagons having bmbs, drg. n0.: bmbs knorr pt no. c156067/1 or escorts pt/drg. no.4a 31657 /25,alt. 35 mat. & spec.: as perdrg. and conforming to rdso s spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008(rev. 1] amend.no. 1 of sept.2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRope arrangement for escorts design bmbs. drawing no.: escorts drg. no. 3eb6158.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring for escorts design bmbs. drawing no.- escorts drg. no. 4eb9786
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRope arrangement for escorts design bmbs. drawing no. - escorts drg. no. 3eb6158 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head for escorts design bmbs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head for bmbs escorts design
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head for escorts design bmbs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type