Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Spamonil,Inj Avil,Inj Dexona,Inj Efcorlin,Inj Deriphyllin,Inj Haemaccel,Inj Voveran,Inj Onden,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5135831 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Dr Amit Prasad
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS | - | 27-07-2024 13:58:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM MEDICAL STORE | - | 27-07-2024 17:24:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE | - | 27-07-2024 17:42:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANJAY MEDICAL STORES | - | 27-07-2024 11:03:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAROJ ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2024 17:54:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 27-07-2024 17:32:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Shree Shyam Healthcare | - | 26-07-2024 00:34:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | UNISPARC HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-07-2024 21:34:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ SPAMONIL,INJ AVIL,INJ DEXONA,INJ EFCORLIN,INJ DERIPHYLLIN,INJ HAEMACCEL,INJ VOVERAN,INJ ONDEN,B | 88017.10 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ SPAMONIL,INJ AVIL,INJ DEXONA,INJ EFCORLIN,INJ DERIPHYLLIN,INJ HAEMACCEL,INJ VOVERAN,INJ ONDEN,B | 90115.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAROJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ SPAMONIL,INJ AVIL,INJ DEXONA,INJ EFCORLIN,INJ DERIPHYLLIN,INJ HAEMACCEL,INJ VOVERAN,INJ ONDEN,B | 90615.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ SPAMONIL,INJ AVIL,INJ DEXONA,INJ EFCORLIN,INJ DERIPHYLLIN,INJ HAEMACCEL,INJ VOVERAN,INJ ONDEN,B | 90915.00 | L4 |
| 5 | OM MEDICAL STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ SPAMONIL,INJ AVIL,INJ DEXONA,INJ EFCORLIN,INJ DERIPHYLLIN,INJ HAEMACCEL,INJ VOVERAN,INJ ONDEN,B | 93969.00 | L5 |
| 6 | UNISPARC HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ SPAMONIL,INJ AVIL,INJ DEXONA,INJ EFCORLIN,INJ DERIPHYLLIN,INJ HAEMACCEL,INJ VOVERAN,INJ ONDEN,B | 99220.90 | L6 |
| 7 | SANJAY MEDICAL STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ SPAMONIL,INJ AVIL,INJ DEXONA,INJ EFCORLIN,INJ DERIPHYLLIN,INJ HAEMACCEL,INJ VOVERAN,INJ ONDEN,B | 99991.32 | L7 |