Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent Procurement Notice For Pharmaceuticals 💊 The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A Range Of Pharmaceutical Products. 🏥 📅 Deadline: July 22, 2024, 2:00 Pm Products Required Include: Inj Avil Inj Dexona Tab Dexona Tab Dolo 650 Tab Dulcoflex Tab Lomofen Plus Tab Neurobion Forte Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Pharmaceutical Regulations. Keywords: Pharmaceuticals, Procurement, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Medicines, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Avil,Inj Dexona,Tab Dexona,Tab Dolo 650,Tab Dulcoflex,Tab Lomofen Plus,Tab Neurobion Forte,Tab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5111445 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Tab naproxen 500 mg,zerodol mr,zerodol sp,gel mucain,inj avil,inj dexona,tab dolo 650,tab cheston c
Read more
Inj mvi,inj neurobion forte,inj neomol 2 ml,inj hydrocort,inj avil,tab avil 25 mg,tab buscogast,tab
Read more
Tab paracetamol 650 mg,tab zerodol sp,tab limcee 500 mg,tab neurobion forte,tab dexona,tab ecosprin
Read more
Inj diclo,inj avil,inj dexona,tab almefkemspas,cap pantosac dsr,tab avil 25ng,tab dexona,tab aldege
Read more
Inj diclo,inj avil,inj dexona,tab almefkemspas,cap pantosac dsr,tab avil 25ng,tab dexona,tab aldege
Read more
Tab xykaa bd 1000,tab dolo 650,tab ganaton 50,tab aciloc 150,tab avil 25,tab digene,tab dulcoflex,t
Read more
Tab combiflam,tab avil 25 mg,tab ciprofloxacin 500 mg,tab dolo 650 mg,tab cartigen forte,tab diavol
Read more
Tab drotin,tab dulcoflex,tab flexon mr,tab avomine,tab avomine,tab alprax0.5mg,tab neurobion forte,
Read more
of your Industry type