Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roof Replacement With Galvalume Sheets Of Godown 21,22,23,25,2732 And Laying Of Vdc Flooring 7 A,8 A,9 A,9 B 10 C Repair Of Platform For Gd. No. 7,8,9 10 At Cw Bd,Muzaffarnagar
|
| Description |
Roof Replacement With Galvalume Sheets Of Godown 21,22,23,25,2732 And Laying Of Vdc Flooring 7 A,8 A,9 A,9 B 10 C Repair Of Platform For Gd. No. 7,8,9 10 At Cw Bd,Muzaffarnagar
|
| Organisation | Central Warehousing Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 5431 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT15T/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As mentioned in the Work/Item title Deion |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://cewacor.nic.in/Document/2024/August/Work_Documents/Applicant_Recno1//NIT15T2425_57e6911d-55ab-4a50-9fa7-87ac0afa9463.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 11 kv line for sector- 8a, sector-9a and 9b from 33/11 kv substation sector-9a green field township yojna, ayodhya
Construction of 11 kv line for sector- 8a, sector-9a and 9b from 33/11 kv substation sector-9a green field township yojna, ayodhya
Read moreStud 1a,stud 2a,stud 3a,studs 4a,studs 5a,studs 6a,stud 7a,stud 8a,fastners_1a,studs 9a,studs 10a,s
Read more
Restoration of hopper gas screen of last 3 fields of each stream (7a, 7b, 8a, 8b, 9a and 9b) of all 4 passes (pass a,b,c and d) of any one unit of esps ntpc talcher kaniha.
Restoration of hopper gas screen of last 3 fields of each stream (7a, 7b, 8a, 8b, 9a and 9b) of all 4 passes (pass a,b,c and d) of any one unit of esps ntpc talcher kaniha.
Read more2024-2025 operating maintenance grant fund - renovation of main falls cottage no.6, 6a, 7, 7a, 8, 8a, 9, 9a, 10, 10a, 11, 11a, 12, 12a, 13, 13a
Renovation of main falls cottage no.6, 6a, 7, 7a, 8, 8a, 9, 9a, 10, 10a, 11, 11a, 12, 12a, 13, 13a
Read moreof your Industry type