Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Comprehensive Maint Of Swimming Pool And Pressure Filters At Ins Dronacha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4550230 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHUL ENERGY CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-02-2024 11:22:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DREAM INDIA ENTERPRISES | 02-02-2024 17:34:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GOLDEN EYE BUILDERS | 01-02-2024 23:05:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | QUICK MARVA'S PRINTING & ADVERTISING | 02-02-2024 14:26:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLDEN EYE BUILDERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive maint of swimming pool and pressure filters at INS Dronacha | 533000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ATHUL ENERGY CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive maint of swimming pool and pressure filters at INS Dronacha | 545000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUICK MARVA'S PRINTING & ADVERTISING( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive maint of swimming pool and pressure filters at INS Dronacha | 555000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DREAM INDIA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive maint of swimming pool and pressure filters at INS Dronacha | 565000.00 | L4 |
Custom bid for services - comphrehensive maintenance of swimming pool and pressure filters at ins d
Read more
Comprehensive maint of swimming pool and pressure filter at ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi.
Comprehensive maint of swimming pool and pressure filter at ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi.
Read moreComprehensive maint of swimming pool and pressure filter at ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi
Comprehensive maint of swimming pool and pressure filter at ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of swimming pool at ins agrani, coimbatore
Comprehensive maintenance of swimming pool at ins agrani, coimbatore
Read moreComprehensive maint of swimming pool under ge west jrc
Comprehensive maint of swimming pool under ge west jrc
Read moreComprehensive maint of swimming pool at cme under ge (cme) khadki
Comprehensive maint of swimming pool at cme under ge (cme) khadki
Read moreComprehensive maint of swimming pool at cme under ge (cme) khadki
Comprehensive maint of swimming pool at cme under ge (cme) khadki
Read moreRepair/maint of dg sets and comprehensive maint of swimming pool under ge (i) kanpur
Repair/maint of dg sets and comprehensive maint of 
 swimming pool under ge (i) kanpur
Read moreRepair / maint to dg set and swimming pool and connected accessories at ins shivaji lonavla
Repair / maint to dg set and swimming pool and connected accessories at ins shivaji lonavla
Read moreof your Industry type