Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Mdl,Ovm 3 Ph Part No.A057 E698 F [Supply Of Mdl,Ovm 3 Ph Part No.A057 E698 For Cummins Make D.A. Set 500 Kva Engine Make Cummins, Kirloskar, Greaves As Per Railway Board L.No.2006 /Elect. (G) /114/2 Dated 25/03/2021. Note : Offer Accepted Only Oem Or His Authorized Dealers. Firm Should Supply Test Certificate & Guaranty Certificate Along With Supply Of Item.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106246428 |
|
Reference Number |
98245048 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106246428/viewNitPdf_4457053.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of mdl,ovm 3ph part no.a057e698 for cummins make d.a. set 500 kva engine make-cummins,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMdl, ovm 3ph to cummins part no: a057e698.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMdl (modular) ovm (over voltage module) 3 ph.(part no.a057e698)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMdl, ovm 3ph to cummins part no: a057e698 for lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMdl,ovm 3ph for 500kva, 3 phase ovr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMdl,ovm 3ph for 500kva, 3 phase ovr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMdl,ovm 3ph for 500kva, 3 phase ovr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMdl,ovm 3ph for 500kva, 3 phase ovr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type