Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 11/12 Mtrs Ms Tubular Ring Poles At Various Places In Ward
|
| Description |
Providing 11/12 Mts Ms Tubular Ring Poles At Various Places In Ward.No.79 Of Zone Vi Area Of Gvmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 770328 |
|
Reference Number |
Sh.T.No.08/2024-25/GVMC/E.E(ELEC)/DB/dt:26.11.2024 (Item-2) |
| Tender Fee | 572 |
| EMD | 16147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various places in ward.no.79 of zone- vi area of gvmc (2nd call)
Providing 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various places in ward.no.79 of zone- vi area of gvmc (2nd call)
Read moreProviding 10 nos of 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Providing 10 nos of 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12 mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.76 of zone-vi area of gvmc
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.76 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Read moreProviding 5 nos of 11/12 mtrs ms tublar ring poles at various locations in ward no.90, zone-viii, pendurthi area of gvmc (2nd call)
Providing 05nos of 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.90, zone-viii, pendurthi of gvmc (2nd call)
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in wardno.12 of zone-ii area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.12 of zone-ii area of gvmc.
Read moreProviding 11/12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at samatha nagar park, vuda colony in ward no.73 of zone-vi of gvmc.
Providing 11/12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at samatha nagar park, vuda colony in ward no.73 of zone-vi of gvmc.
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.11 of zone-ii area of gvmc
Supply, delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.11 of zone-ii area of gvmc
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.11 of zone-ii area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.11 of zone-ii area of gvmc.
Read more7436000528 10 - 11 mm ring tubular,7434250165 10 - 11 mm ring spanner,7434250205 12 - 13 mm ring sp
Read more
Work of providing and installing tubular poles with lights to eliminate black spots at various places in the city
Work of providing and installing tubular poles with lights to eliminate black spots at various places in the city
Read moreof your Industry type