Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Guard Right And Left Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt Fed
|
| Description |
Hand Guard Right And Left Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt Fed
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoDP_750103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4761229 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Small Arms Factory, Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053341 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x
 51mm belt fed
Read moreGuard trigger as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 02 00 018 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Guard trigger as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 02 00 018 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Anti drone mount for belt fed 7.62mm x 51mm light machine gun(lmg)
Proc of anti drone mount for belt fed 7.62mm x 51mm light machine gun(lmg), qty-02 nos
Read moreCylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00db required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Cylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00db required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Bipod assembly as per drg. no. 1804 01 08 00 00 000 00db required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
of your Industry type