Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola G.P Pro.No. 509/2023 24 Aayurveda Hospital Poortheekaranam Ward 12
|
| Description |
Vengola G.P Pro.No. 509/2023 24 Aayurveda Hospital Poortheekaranam Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667011_4 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LID EW/VGLA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vengola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037001 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola g.p pro.no. 497/2023-24-allapra malamury road naveekaranam ward 10
Vengola g.p pro.no. 497/2023-24-allapra malamury road naveekaranam ward 10
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no 452/2023-24-allapra manackkappady vattackkattuppady road naveekaranam ward 10
Vengola g.p pro.no 452/2023-24-allapra manackkappady vattackkattuppady road naveekaranam ward 10
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no. 255/2023-24-k k plastic road balance paving ward 9
Vengola g.p pro.no. 255/2023-24-k k plastic road balance paving ward 9
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no. 111/2025-26-thuruthy road naveekaranam ward 11
Vengola g.p pro.no. 111/2025-26-thuruthy road naveekaranam ward 11
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Vengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p ekm pro.no. 1306/2023-24- side protection work in kalathipadam pathithodu thodu in vengola g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-d.p ekm pro.no. 1306/2023-24- side protection work in kalathipadam pathithodu thodu in vengola g.p-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.176/2025-26 - maintenance of drainage channel in ward 5-
Vengola gp pro.no.176/2025-26 -&#x0d maintenance of drainage channel in&#x0d ward 5-
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.185 /2025-26-punnedathmoola kolothuchira link road naveekaranam ward 21-
Vengola gp pro.no.185 /2025-26-punnedathmoola kolothuchira link road naveekaranam ward 21-
Read moreof your Industry type