Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Over Flow Pipe 35 Kva Kol,Fuel Filter 35 Kva Kol,Oil Filter 35 Kva,Air Cleaner 35 Kva,Head Gasket 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5548756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Auto Centre | - | 07-11-2024 16:45:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bikash Enterprises | - | 02-11-2024 18:57:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Krishna Stores | - | 02-11-2024 12:12:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Auto Centre(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OVER FLOW PIPE 35 KVA KOL,FUEL FILTER 35 KVA KOL,OIL FILTER 35 KVA,AIR CLEANER 35 KVA,HEAD GASKET 3 | 144469.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bikash Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OVER FLOW PIPE 35 KVA KOL,FUEL FILTER 35 KVA KOL,OIL FILTER 35 KVA,AIR CLEANER 35 KVA,HEAD GASKET 3 | 146712.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Krishna Stores (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OVER FLOW PIPE 35 KVA KOL,FUEL FILTER 35 KVA KOL,OIL FILTER 35 KVA,AIR CLEANER 35 KVA,HEAD GASKET 3 | 149209.00 | L3 |