Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bulb 12 H 55 W,Main Fuse 5 A,Assy Fuel Injector,Cluth Cyl Rep Kit,Front Hub Nut Lock
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3832832 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NAITIK ASSOCIATE | - | 25-08-2023 22:12:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RADHA TRADERS | - | 25-08-2023 22:44:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | - | 25-08-2023 22:32:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NAITIK ASSOCIATE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BULB 12H 55W,MAIN FUSE 5A,ASSY FUEL INJECTOR,CLUTH CYL REP KIT,FRONT HUB NUT LOCK | 48140.58 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RADHA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BULB 12H 55W,MAIN FUSE 5A,ASSY FUEL INJECTOR,CLUTH CYL REP KIT,FRONT HUB NUT LOCK | 54570.58 | L2 |
| 3 | R S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BULB 12H 55W,MAIN FUSE 5A,ASSY FUEL INJECTOR,CLUTH CYL REP KIT,FRONT HUB NUT LOCK | 236809.00 | L3 |