Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uv Lamp 12 V 55 W,On Off Switch,Cable,Fuse 5 A,Power Plug
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5202934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 01:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2024 14:05:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NS ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2024 14:12:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R.R TRADERS | - | 14-08-2024 12:23:16 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : UV LAMP 12V 55W,ON OFF SWITCH,CABLE,FUSE 5A,POWER PLUG | 3000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : UV LAMP 12V 55W,ON OFF SWITCH,CABLE,FUSE 5A,POWER PLUG | 3075.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : UV LAMP 12V 55W,ON OFF SWITCH,CABLE,FUSE 5A,POWER PLUG | 3076.00 | L3 |