Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp All In One I7/12 Th/16 Gb Ram/1 Tb Ssd/Win 11 Pro/23.8",Dektop I7/12 Th/16 Gb Ram/1 Tb Ssd/Win 11 Pro/
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4460532
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 00:12
End Date
Expired 07/02/2024

Expired 939 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BROINFOTECH Make : HP Model : HP AIO 440 G9 Title : HP AIO 440 G9 07-02-2024 08:29:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
2 Digital Genius Make : HP 440 G9 Model : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11 PRO/23.8" Title : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11 PRO/23.8" 01-02-2024 17:35:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
3 HI TECH ENTERPRISES Make : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11/23.8" Model : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11/23.8" Title : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11/23.8" 07-02-2024 15:52:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
4 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES Make : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11 PRO/23.8" Model : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11 PRO/23.8" Title : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11 PRO/23.8" 07-02-2024 16:32:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
5 PARDEEP TRADERS Make : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11 PRO/23.8" Model : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11 PRO/23.8" Title : HP AIO I7/12TH/16GB RAM/1TB SSD/WIN 11 PRO/23.8" 07-02-2024 14:30:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise