Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Recertification Of Qms Certification As Per Is Iso 9001 2015 Ems As Per I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5134745 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - 800061824 certification / recertification of qms (iso 9001: 2015), ems (i
Read more
Recertification of qms iso 9001 2015 ems iso 140012015 and ohsms iso 45001 2018 management systems at ntpc unchahar
Recertification of qms iso 9001 2015 ems iso
 140012015 and ohsms iso 45001 2018 management
 systems at ntpc unchahar
Read moreRe-certification of ntpc consultancy wing as per iso 9001 2015 qms standard
Re-certification of ntpc consultancy wing as per iso 9001 2015 qms standard
Read moreConduct of recertification of audit of quality management system qms as per iso 9001 2015
Conduct of recertification of audit of quality management system qms as per iso 9001 2015
Read moreCertification of - (a) integrated management system (ims) includes- (i) iso 9001: 2015 (qms) (ii) i
Read more
Hiring of agency for iso certification service - iso 9001 2015 qms; as per scope of work; as per sc
Read more
Hiring of agency for iso certification service - iso 9001 2015 qms certification and nabh pre entry
Read more
Renewal recertification of integrated management system iso, qms 9001 2015, ems 14001 2015 n oh n s 45001 2018 license of ro chandigarh
Renewal recertification of integrated management system iso, qms 9001 2015, ems 14001 2015 n oh n s 45001 2018 license of ro chandigarh
Read moreCertification services for iso 9001 2015
Certification services for iso 9001 2015 certification of local self government institutions/ kudumbashree/ other institutions in the state of kerala
Read moreRecertification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Re-certification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Read moreof your Industry type