Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Bagantakli Mujalga Shahapur Alur Nandur Shewala Road Mdr 80 Km. 0/00 To 21/00 Tq. Degloor Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Bagantakli Mujalga Shahapur Alur Nandur Shewala Road Mdr 80 Km. 0/00 To 21/00 Tq. Degloor Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 43500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to khatgaon kotekallur shahapur sundagi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/00 (part- kotekallur to shahapur) tq. degloor dist. nanded
Improvement to khatgaon kotekallur shahapur sundagi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/00 (part- kotekallur to shahapur) tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreOne year maintenance to ambulga rajura bhayegaon degloor road mdr-70 km 21/00 to 29/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to ambulga rajura bhayegaon degloor road mdr-70 km 21/00 to 29/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintanance to degloor sundgi hipparga narangal sangvi to state border road (mdr-90) km 0/00 to 15/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year annual maintanance to degloor sundgi hipparga narangal sangvi to state border road (mdr-90) km 0/00 to 15/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/200 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/200 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreProviding and constructing fhtcs at village nandur tq degloor dist nanded(under jaljeevan )
Providing and constructing fhtcs at village nandur tq degloor dist nanded(under jaljeevan )
Read moreConstruction of c c closed drain at gp mujalga tq degloor dist nanded(under pmsy 2022-23)
Construction of c c closed drain at gp mujalga tq degloor dist nanded(under pmsy 2022-23)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr- 43 km. 32/00 to 48/700 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
One year annual maintenance to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr- 43 km. 32/00 to 48/700 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to degloor sundgi hanuman hipparga narangal sangvi upto state border road mdr- 90 km. 0/00 to 15/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
One year annual maintenance to degloor sundgi hanuman hipparga narangal sangvi upto state border road mdr- 90 km. 0/00 to 15/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreOne year maintenance to nh-03 kushawadi hottal kathewadi karadkhed road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 11/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to nh-03 kushawadi hottal kathewadi karadkhed road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 11/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type