Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Nh 03 Kushawadi Hottal Kathewadi Karadkhed Road Mdr 99 Km 0/00 To 11/00 Tq. Degloor Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Nh 03 Kushawadi Hottal Kathewadi Karadkhed Road Mdr 99 Km 0/00 To 11/00 Tq. Degloor Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_18 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to nh-63 to kushawadi hottal kathewadi karadkhed road mdr-99 km 11/00 to 13/200 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to nh-63 to kushawadi hottal kathewadi karadkhed road mdr-99 km 11/00 to 13/200 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to karadkhed gavandgaon hottal andhraseema road odr-110 km 13/00 to 15/00 tq degloor dist nanded
Improvement to karadkhed gavandgaon hottal andhraseema road odr-110 km 13/00 to 15/00 tq degloor dist nanded
Read moreColoring to g.p. hottal tq. degloor dist. nanded
Coloring to g.p. hottal tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of wss for hottal tq. degloor dist. nanded
Construction of wss for hottal tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreProviding and constructing fhtcs at village kathewadi tq degloor dist nanded(under jaljeevan )
Providing and constructing fhtcs at village kathewadi tq degloor dist nanded(under jaljeevan )
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete closed drain at. village kushawadi tq. degloor dist. nanded
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete closed drain at.&#x0d village kushawadi tq.&#x0d degloor dist. nanded
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for siddheshwar temple at hottal, tal. degloor, dist. nanded
Restoration and conservation work for siddheshwar temple at hottal, tal. degloor, dist. nanded
Read moreRepairs to school building at kushawadi tq. degloor dist nanded 2022-23 g.p. level
Repairs to school building at kushawadi tq. degloor dist nanded 2022-23 g.p. level
Read moreOne year maintenance to ambulga rajura bhayegaon degloor road mdr-70 km 21/00 to 29/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to ambulga rajura bhayegaon degloor road mdr-70 km 21/00 to 29/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreProviding and fixing led street light to internal area kushawadi sathe nagar tq degloor dist nanded
Providing and fixing led street light to internal area kushawadi sathe nagar tq degloor dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type