Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outlet Of Drain Is Needed From H/O Bibhas Chackrabortty To H/O Ankit, Also Road Is Needed, Ward No 07(booth No. 128) Under Kanchrapara Municipality Of West Bengal. Project(s) Id. No. Apas/01
|
| Description |
Outlet Of Drain Is Needed From H/O Bibhas Chackrabortty To H/O Ankit, Also Road Is Needed, Ward No 07(booth No. 128) Under Kanchrapara Municipality Of West Bengal. Project(s) Id. No. Apas/01/103/128/0005
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_943327_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/ULB/KPM / APAS / NIT-68/ 25-26/SL - 1 to 4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchrapara Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2241666 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read moreReconstruction of road and drain from the h/o singa roy to h/o ratan rajak, ward no- 07(booth no. 128) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/128/0002
Reconstruction of road and drain from the h/o singa roy to h/o ratan rajak, ward no- 07(booth no. 128) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/128/0002
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o rabin khanra to h/o bibhas khanra
Construction of cc road from h/o rabin khanra to h/o bibhas khanra
Read moreRoad repair and renovation is needed-from h/o asit das to h/o umarani das to satinath chatterjee house to subir mondal house, ward no- 06(booth no. 145) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/145/0002
Road repair and renovation is needed-from h/o asit das to h/o umarani das to satinath chatterjee house to subir mondal house, ward no- 06(booth no. 145) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/145/0002
Read moreDrain renovation at oriyapara is needed, ward no- 06(booth no. 145) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/145/0005
Drain renovation at oriyapara is needed, ward no- 06(booth no. 145) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/145/0005
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from the h/o nurislam molla to the h/o kader molla booth no-212 ,bharathgarh apas/01/128/212/0 002
Upgradation of cc&#x0d road from the h/o&#x0d nurislam molla to the&#x0d h/o kader molla&#x0d booth no-212&#x0d ,bharathgarh&#x0d apas/01/128/212/0&#x0d 002
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from the h/o jakir sardar to the h/o bakkar moral booth no-212 ,bharathgarh apas/01/128/212/0 004
Upgradation of cc&#x0d road from the h/o&#x0d jakir sardar to the&#x0d h/o bakkar moral&#x0d booth no-212&#x0d ,bharathgarh&#x0d apas/01/128/212/0&#x0d 004
Read moreConstruction of drain from the h/o rubi biswas to h/o krishna sarkar, ward no- 03(booth no. 176) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/176/0007
Construction of drain from the h/o rubi biswas to h/o krishna sarkar, ward no- 03(booth no. 176) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/176/0007
Read moreDrain with slab from h/o lal da to h/o ranjit das, ward no- 07(booth no. 131) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/131/0006
Drain with slab from h/o lal da to h/o ranjit das, ward no- 07(booth no. 131) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/131/0006
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o of akbar sekh to the h/o akter sekh booth no-211 garanbose,bharatgar h apas/01/128/211/0 004
Upgradation of&#x0d cement concrete road&#x0d from the h/o of akbar&#x0d sekh to the h/o akter&#x0d sekh booth no-211&#x0d garanbose,bharatgar&#x0d h&#x0d apas/01/128/211/0&#x0d 004
Read moreof your Industry type