Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Of Ap And Knk Border To Gooty Section Road Of Nh 67 From Km 372.200 To 402.000, Km. 420.800 To 424.225 For The Badly Damaged Stretches Including Leftover Bypassed Stretch Of Guntakal Town And Gooty Town In R And B Nh Division A
Description
Short Term Maintenance Of Ap And Knk Border To Gooty Section Road Of Nh 67 From Km 372.200 To 402.000, Km. 420.800 To 424.225 For The Badly Damaged Stretches Including Leftover Bypassed Stretch Of Guntakal Town And Gooty Town In R And B Nh Division A
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_836517_1
Reference
Number
NIT.No.12 STMC SE.NH.ATP AEE-2 2024-25, Date21.11.2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 4.71 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Gooty
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=879191

Start Date November 27, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2025

Expired 588 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.