Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling And Servicing Of Ows Unit Installed At Serpl Sambalpur Station
|
| Description |
Overhauling And Servicing Of Ows Unit Installed At Serpl Sambalpur Station
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ERBBS_185709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SERPL/BBS/TS/2024-25/137 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SERPL Sambalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195955 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreElectrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreMajor overhauling maintenance of fire fighting engines installed at serpl sambalpur
Major overhauling maintenance of fire fighting engines installed at serpl sambalpur
Read moreMajor overhauling maintenance of fire fighting engines installed at serpl sambalpur
Major overhauling maintenance of fire fighting engines installed at serpl sambalpur
Read moreTrv installation works at stations under sambalpur base namely serpl raipur, serpl korba, serpl khunti and serpl jharsuguda
Trv installation works at stations under sambalpur base namely serpl raipur, serpl korba, serpl khunti and serpl jharsuguda
Read moreMajor overhauling maintenance of firefighting engine installed at serpl raipur
Major overhauling maintenance of firefighting engine installed at serpl raipur
Read moreof your Industry type