Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Old Raccon Conductor By Dog Conductor In Between Didhat To Kholiya Gaon
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged Old Raccon Conductor By Dog Conductor In Between Didhat To Kholiya Gaon
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_68905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EDC(P)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARCHULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82851 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old and heated acsr dog conductor by new acsr dog conductor
Replacement of old and heated acsr dog conductor by new acsr dog conductor at 132/33 s/s badhaipura to 33/11 kv s/s danpur under edd-ii, rudrapur
Read moreSmart connector suitable for m16 me terminal to dog/raccon conductor
Smart connector suitable for m16 me terminal to dog/raccon conductor
Read more33kv feeder conductor aug. from raccon to dog of gokalpur, under depalpur dn
Tender specification no.ee/stc/indore/25-26/ts-33/ 3317 date 07/01/2026
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor
Replacement of acsr dog conductor with 33kv aaac al-59, 241sqmm covered conductor (length of line 3.3 km.) from gullar bridge to 33/11kv sub-station gullar under edsd munikireti
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor
Replacement of acsr dog conductor with 33kv aaac al-59, 241sqmm covered conductor and installing poles from dhalwala to bhadrakali temple under edd tehri .
Read moreReplacement of weasel conductor to dog conductor installed
Replacement of weasel conductor to dog conductor installed on 11 kv jakhdhar feeder of 33/11 kv s/s nainbag under edd tehri
Read moreReplacement of weasel conductor to dog conductor installed
Replacement of weasel conductor to dog conductor installed on 11 kv kempty feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khyarshi under edd tehri
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit conductor to dog conductor
Replacement of acsr rabbit conductor to dog conductor for the byasi feeder coming out from 33/11 kv s/s tapovan under edsd munikireti
Read moreof your Industry type