Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Smart And Safe Footpaths From Road Leading From Jagatpur To Old Cuttack Sambalpur Road At Jagatpur In Ward No.48.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Smart And Safe Footpaths From Road Leading From Jagatpur To Old Cuttack Sambalpur Road At Jagatpur In Ward No.48.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_91650_6 |
|
Reference Number |
MC(CMC)CTC_Div-II_No22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 88400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikash Bhawan,Jagannath Lane,Badambadi-753012 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreAnnual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
An nual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from chitradurga (nh-48) to hunsekatte (sh-224) via papenahalli- rayanahalli- chikkappanahalli- madanayakanahalli ch 0.00 to 19.00, 19.24 to 25.15 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of road from chitradurga (nh-48) to hunsekatte (sh-224) via papenahalli- rayanahalli- chikkappanahalli- madanayakanahalli ch 0.00 to 19.00, 19.24 to 25.15 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from 48 pakkirappa s/o parasappa guralapudi field to sy.no 183 hanumavva w/o mallappa field in agalakera village, hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type