Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Alert: Envelope Cloth Coated & Related Products 📦🖨️ The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Envelope Cloth Coated And Associated Products. 📬🖨️ 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 24, 2024, 4:00 Pm Bids Should Encompass Detailed Specifications For Brown Sheets Laminated And Photocopier Paper (Xerox Paper), With A Focus On Quality And Durability. Interested Suppliers Must Ensure Their Bids Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Envelope Cloth Coated, Envelope, Photocopier Paper, Xerox Paper, Brown Sheets Laminated, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Envelope Cloth Coated,Envelope,Envelope,Envelope,Brown Sheets Laminated,Photocopier Paper,Xerox Pap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5121197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Envelope cloth coated,envelope,envelope,envelope,brown sheets laminated,photocopier paper,xerox pap
Read more
Envelope cloth coated,envelope,envelope,envelope,brown sheets laminated,photocopier paper,xerox pap
Read more
Envelope cloth coated,envelope,envelope,envelope,brown sheets laminated,photocopier paper,xerox pap
Read more
Brown sheet,tape transpa1,dvd,xerox paper a4,envelope cloth coated 12 into 16,envelope cloth coated
Read more
Brown sheet,tape transpa1,dvd,xerox paper a4,envelope cloth coated 12 into 16,envelope cloth coated
Read more
Xerox paper photocopier paper,envelops se,brown sheets laminated,distemper white,toilet paper,paint
Read more
Xerox paper photocopier paper,envelops se,brown sheets laminated,distemper white,toilet paper,paint
Read more
Xerox paper photocopier paper,envelops se,brown sheets laminated,distemper white,toilet paper,paint
Read more
of your Industry type