Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repairing From Tapas Pals House To Amit Pals House L 120 Ft W 4 Ft
|
| Description |
Road Repairing From Tapas Pals House To Amit Pals House L 120 Ft W 4 Ft
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_958626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
837/B-124/Gazipur GP/PS SL-1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gajipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2306528 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of a drain and concrete tile road in ward-07, subhash nagar, from amit saxenas house to satyendra pals house.
Construction of a drain and concrete tile road in ward-07, subhash nagar, from amit saxenas house to satyendra pals house.
Read moreConstruction of drain from amit ruidas house to bhaskar house,w-37
Construction of drain from amit ruidas house to bhaskar house,w-37
Read moreRepairing of concrete road with drain from rabi pals house towards bapi dass house at jatinpur
Repairing of concrete road with drain from rabi pals house towards bapi dass house at jatinpur
Read moreUpgradation of road from mantu pals house to gurupada patra house
Upgradation of road from mantu pals house to gurupada patra house
Read moreRoad repairing from kamal maitys house to samir maitys house l-1200 ft w 6 ft
Road repairing from kamal maitys house to samir maitys house l-1200 ft w 6 ft
Read moreRepairing of c.c. drain from amit gorai house to rajib banerje rice shop
Repairing of c.c. drain from amit gorai house to rajib banerje rice shop
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of local linked road from gurupada mishra house to tapas maity house at tilantapara
Repairing and upgradation of local linked road from gurupada mishra house to tapas maity house at tilantapara
Read moreConst of cc road from tapas house to ajit house
Const of cc road from tapas house to ajit house
Read moreof your Industry type