Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1700010081 Epson M200 140 Ml Black Ink,1700010076 Epson L6190 Black Ink Bottle,1700010077 Epson L61
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4468331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
R K ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
524614
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Satish Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 17:48:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIGITAL ZONE | - | 20-01-2024 18:06:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-01-2024 17:31:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 13:59:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Salasar Techno Traders | - | 22-01-2024 11:34:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1700010077 Epson L6190 Cyan Ink Bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 42750.000 |
| 1700010076 Epson L6190 Black Ink Bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 100080.000 |
| 1700010078 Epson L6190 Magenta Ink Bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 36900.000 |
| 1700010080 Epson Maintenance Box L6190 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 23576.000 |
| 1700188638 PRT EPSON L6460 CYAN | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 41940.000 |
| 1700010081 Epson M200 140 ML Black Ink | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 59900.000 |
| 1700010079 Epson L6190 Yellow Ink Bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 36900.000 |
| 1700188636 PRT EPSON L6460 MAGEN | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 41940.000 |
| 1700188639 PRT EPSON L6460 BLAC | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 86900.000 |
| 1700188635 PRT MAINTENANCE BOX EPSON | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 11788.000 |
| 1700188637 PRT EPSON L6460 YELLO | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 41940.000 |