Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coffee Tea, Lemon And Soup Machine,Microwave 32 Ltr Lg,Anti Skid Mat,9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator Room
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3914270 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 01:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DIGI INFOTECH | - | 18-09-2023 14:57:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GLOW DIAMOND ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 15:30:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS INDIAN CHEMIST | - | 18-09-2023 14:36:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS INDIAN CHEMIST( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : COFFEE TEA, LEMON AND SOUP MACHINE,MICROWAVE 32 LTR LG,ANTI SKID MAT,9 FIN OIL FILLED RADIATOR ROOM | 290829.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S DIGI INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : COFFEE TEA, LEMON AND SOUP MACHINE,MICROWAVE 32 LTR LG,ANTI SKID MAT,9 FIN OIL FILLED RADIATOR ROOM | 307300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GLOW DIAMOND ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COFFEE TEA, LEMON AND SOUP MACHINE,MICROWAVE 32 LTR LG,ANTI SKID MAT,9 FIN OIL FILLED RADIATOR ROOM | 328308.00 | L3 |
Tea,coffee,tea special,lemon tea,green tea,matthi,samosa,bread pakora potato filled,paneer pakoda,a
Read more
Tea,coffee,tea special,lemon tea,green tea,matthi,samosa,bread pakora potato filled,paneer pakoda,a
Read more
Tea,coffee,tea special,lemon tea,green tea,matthi,samosa,bread pakora potato filled,paneer pakoda,a
Read more
Oil filled radiator 11 fin make havells oblique morphy richards oblique bajaj,oil filled radiator 1
Read more
Coffee tea and soup machine,powder for machine coffee,powder for machine tea,powder for machine sou
Read more
Coffee mug,lemon squash,tea filter,ice tray,coffee beater,casserole,borosil glass,desert spoon,tea
Read more
Supply of coffee/tea/lemon tea/butter milk for employees of hudco chennai
Supply of coffee/tea/lemon tea/butter milk for employees of hudco chennai
Read moreSupply of coffee/tea/lemon tea/butter milk for employees of hudco chennai
Supply of coffee/tea/lemon tea/butter milk for employees of hudco chennai
Read moreof your Industry type