Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Coffee Tea And Soup Machine,Powder For Machine Coffee,Powder For Machine Tea,Powder For Machine Sou
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3903552
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 01, 2023 22:18
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DELTA TECH - 08-09-2023 20:19:19 MSE Qualified
2 M/S AMBALA INDUSTRIES - 06-09-2023 21:12:21 MSE Qualified
3 Scholars Labs - 08-09-2023 20:10:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AMBALA INDUSTRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Coffee tea and soup machine,Powder For Machine coffee,Powder For Machine tea,Powder For Machine sou 75400.00 L1
2 Scholars Labs (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Coffee tea and soup machine,Powder For Machine coffee,Powder For Machine tea,Powder For Machine sou 80000.00 L2
3 DELTA TECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Coffee tea and soup machine,Powder For Machine coffee,Powder For Machine tea,Powder For Machine sou 86065.00 L3