Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Self Lubricating Top Bearing Bush Non Metallic Material Id 161 X Od 186 X 76 Mm Lg,Guide Vane Lin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5145951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMT ENVIRACLEAN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TENMAT Model : FEROFORM PR18 Title : FEROFORM PR18 Self-Lubricating Top Bearing Bush - Non Metallic Material ID 161 X OD 186 X 76 Mm Lg | 03-08-2024 13:28:50 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M.K. Enterprise | Make : MKE Model : Self-Lubricating Top Bearing Bush - Non Metallic M Title : Self-Lubricating Top Bearing Bush - Non Metallic Material | 04-08-2024 16:45:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S POWER INTERNATIONAL | Make : PI Model : SS Wearing Bush For Guide Vanes Of Hydro Turbine ( Title : SS Wearing Bush For Guide Vanes Of Hydro Turbine ( Q3) | 04-08-2024 18:59:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R K METAL ENGINEERING | Make : R.K.METAL Model : Self-Lubricating Bush - ID 161 X OD 186x76ML Title : Self-Lubricating Top Bearing Bush - Non Metallic Material ID 161 X OD 186 X 76 Mm Lg | 05-08-2024 14:21:30 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | S K SALES COMPANY | Make : SKS as per technical specification & drawing Model : Self-Lubricating Top bearing bush - Non Metallic Title : Self-Lubricating Top bearing bush - Non Metallic | 05-08-2024 15:40:28 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ****** | Item Categories : Self-Lubricating Top bearing bush - Non Metallic Material ID 161 X OD 186 X 76 mm Lg,Guide Vane Lin | - | L1 |
Guide vane upper bush,guide vane lower bush,self-lubricating bush for link pin 80 x 65 x 50
Read more
Boq item 1 self lubricating bush guide vane lower bush,boq item 2 self lubricating bush guide vane
Read more
Supply of self lubricating guide vane bushes top middle and lip seal of 60 mw machines at chibro power station
Supply of self lubricating guide vane bushes top middle and lip seal of 60 mw machines at chibro power station
Read moreSupply of self lubricating guide vane bushes top middle and pivot ring of 60 mw machine at chibro power station
Supply of self lubricating guide vane bushes top middle and pivot ring of 60 mw machine at chibro power station
Read moreFerroform t127 self lubricating bush bearing id 110 x od 130 x 212 mm lg. make: m/s tenmat
Read more
Feroform t127 self lubricating bush bearing id 94.11 x od 115.80 x 143.90 mm lg. make: m/s tenmat,f
Read more
3005485 gskt sht(metallic) , caf, gr. w/1, is: 2712, 3mm, w: 1500 x lg: 1500 mm,3005563, gskt, sht,
Read more
Nctps ii 2 x 600 mw mi circle bm division unit ii attending annual overhaul works of renewal of eroded and damaged guide vane
Nctps ii 2 x 600 mw mi circle bm division unit ii attending annual overhaul works of renewal of eroded and damaged guide vane
Read more1. pro. regirdering of bridge no.161 up ( 3 x 19.54 m span) at km: 76 / 900 -77 / 00 in srr -ers section 2. pro. regirdering of bridge no. 174 up. (1 x 18.30m span) at km: 84/100-200 in ers -ktym - kyj section 3. pro. jacketing and inspection path of br. no. 175 up ( 3 x 24.40 span) in srr - ers section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. pro. regirdering of bridge no.161 up ( 3 x 19.54 m span) at km: 76 / 900 -77 / 00 in srr -ers section 2. pro. regirdering of bridge no. 174 up. (1 x 18.30m span) at km: 84/100-200 in ers -ktym - kyj section 3. pro. jacketing and inspection path of br. no. 175 up ( 3 x 24.40 span) in srr - ers section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type