Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M Oil Filter Tvs,M Oil Filter Scorpio,M Oil Filter Royel Enfild New,M Oil Filter Royel Enfild Old,M
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3695707
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 01:33
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Alok Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M P TRADERS - 24-07-2023 10:54:22 MII MSE Qualified
2 NEW ERA ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2023 11:41:45 MII MSE Qualified
3 New Light House - 24-07-2023 13:29:26 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M P TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : M oil Filter TVS,M Oil Filter Scorpio,M Oil filter Royel enfild new,M Oil filter Royel enfild OLD,M 24983.00 L1
2 NEW ERA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : M oil Filter TVS,M Oil Filter Scorpio,M Oil filter Royel enfild new,M Oil filter Royel enfild OLD,M 26875.00 L2
3 New Light House (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : M oil Filter TVS,M Oil Filter Scorpio,M Oil filter Royel enfild new,M Oil filter Royel enfild OLD,M 27208.00 L3