Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laser Pointer,Wooden Glass Frame,Heavy Duty Search Light,Mirror 2x5ft,Battery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4538946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 01:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RELY SOLUTIONS | - | 16-02-2024 08:39:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 08:32:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVOM PRINTER & SUPPLIER | - | 13-02-2024 18:29:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVOM PRINTER & SUPPLIER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : laser pointer,wooden glass frame,heavy duty search light,mirror 2x5ft,battery | 49500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : laser pointer,wooden glass frame,heavy duty search light,mirror 2x5ft,battery | 50150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RELY SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : laser pointer,wooden glass frame,heavy duty search light,mirror 2x5ft,battery | 53320.00 | L3 |