Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Km 46/0 47/0, 47/2 48/300 48/500 49/8 Of Peapully Yaganti Banaganapalli Road In Nandyal District.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Km 46/0 47/0, 47/2 48/300 48/500 49/8 Of Peapully Yaganti Banaganapalli Road In Nandyal District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835314 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.18(64)/GO 151works/CE(RB)SHMD,APRDC/2025-26, dated: 25.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5919 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs to the road from km 49/2 - 49/8 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Urgent repairs to the road from km 49/2 - 49/8 of peapully- yaganti - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 47/980 - 53/4 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 47/980 - 53/4 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to road from km 26/0 -27/800, 28/100-30/0,30/600-32/0 of kalva - bethamcherla - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 26/0 -27/800, 28/100-30/0,30/600-32/0 of kalva - bethamcherla - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from km 16/2 km 22/8 of panyam - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 16/2 km 22/8 of panyam - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from km 12/2 - 15/530, 16/2 - 18/0, 18/8 - 20/4 of panyam - banaganapalli road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from km 12/2 - 15/530, 16/2 - 18/0, 18/8 - 20/4 of panyam - banaganapalli road in nandyal district
Read moreEs6485b-f3018j05190000330p003,es6485b-f3018j05190000330p011,es6485b-0-48044-46-47-48,es6485b-3-4807
Read more
Improvements to road from km 38/7 - 39/0, 39/1 - 39/5, 39/6 - 40/0, 45/8 -46/5 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 38/7 - 39/0, 39/1 - 39/5, 39/6 - 40/0, 45/8 -46/5 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district.
Read moreReconstruction of culvert at km 0/0 - 3/367 of pbg road to yaganti swami temple road in nandyal district
Reconstruction of culvert at km 0/0 - 3/367 of pbg road to yaganti swami temple road in nandyal district
Read more(a) improvements to road from km.0/0 - 9/0 of nandyal - bujanur road in nandyal district, (b) improvements to the road from km.0/0 - 0/535 of yallur bye pass road (klmd 135) in nandyal district
(a) improvements to road from km.0/0 - 9/0 of nandyal - bujanur road in nandyal district, b) improvements to the road from km.0/0 - 0/535 of yallur bye pass road (klmd 135) in nandyal district
Read moreAit-bangra-bhikhepur road. in km 44(382), 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(618)
Ait-bangra-bhikhepur road. in km 44(382), 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(618)
Read moreof your Industry type