Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For User Fee Collection Agency Bid 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Bhago Majra Facility Point (Fp) Located At Km 12.070 On The 4/6 Laning Of The Kharar To Ludhiana Section Of Nh 95. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 11:00 Am This Engagement Is Based On The Comprehensive Bidding (Cb) Process Through E Tender. The Selected Agency Will Be Responsible For User Fee Collection At The Specified Fp In Punjab. Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Bids By The Stipulated Deadline, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Highway, Facility Point, Comprehensive Bidding, E Tender, Nh 95, Punjab| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Bhago Majra Fp At Km 12.070 On 4/6 Laning Of Kharar To Ludhiana Section Of Nh 95 From Kharar Km 10.185 (Design Chainage) To Samrala Chowk Ludhiana Km 86.199 In Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Bhago Majra Fp At Km 12.070 On 4/6 Laning Of Kharar To Ludhiana Section Of Nh 95 From Kharar Km 10.185 (Design Chainage) To Samrala Chowk Ludhiana Km 86.199 In Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_196045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Bhago Majra FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214576 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punj
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punj
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4 n 6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4 n 6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4 n 6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4 n 6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh95 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh95 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ghulal fee plaza at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ghulal fee plaza at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Read moreInvites offers for premises on lease at (samrala,ludhiana)
Invites offers for premises on lease
 at (samrala,ludhiana)
Read moreInvites offers for premises on lease at (samrala,ludhiana)
Invites offers for premises on lease
 at
 (samrala,ludhiana)
Read moreof your Industry type