Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Bhago Majra Fp At Km 12.070 On 4 N 6 Laning Of Kharar To Ludhiana Section Of Nh 95 In Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Bhago Majra Fp At Km 12.070 On 4 N 6 Laning Of Kharar To Ludhiana Section Of Nh 95 In Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ EQ/Bhago Majra FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274027 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4 n 6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4 n 6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punj
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punj
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at darapur fp (km 164.000) for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at darapur fp (km 164.000) for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ghulal fee plaza at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ghulal fee plaza at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh95 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh95 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ghulal fee plaza at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ghulal fee plaza at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type