Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revolving Chair,Folding Bed,Safety Goggles,Photo Frame With Photo Print Size 15 X 12 Inch,Chain Saw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3829517 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 22:28:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 22:14:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 22:01:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Chair,Folding Bed,Safety Goggles,Photo frame With Photo print size 15 x 12 inch,Chain Saw | 72600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Chair,Folding Bed,Safety Goggles,Photo frame With Photo print size 15 x 12 inch,Chain Saw | 74400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | C D ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Chair,Folding Bed,Safety Goggles,Photo frame With Photo print size 15 x 12 inch,Chain Saw | 76112.00 | L3 |