Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Broken Boundary Wall At Nrri, Cuttack
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Broken Boundary Wall At Nrri, Cuttack
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DARE_759541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/Civil/Tech/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Director, NRRI, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreof your Industry type