Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp From Jk First To Greater Kailash Via Tiwari Hotel In Ward 58 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp From Jk First To Greater Kailash Via Tiwari Hotel In Ward 58 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_898689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1037/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3493 |
| EMD | 6.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574490 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Weiding and beatification of road by hmp from jk first to kumar vishwas in ward 58 under zone-2
Weiding and beatification of road by hmp from jk first to kumar vishwas in ward 58 under zone-2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from nhai to lal tanki churaha to tiwari sweets in ward-58 under zone -2
Improvement of road by hmp from nhai to lal tanki churaha to tiwari sweets in ward-58 under zone -2
Read moreImpr. of side patri fromshuham mobile to jk greater kailash puliya in ward 58 under zone 2
Impr. of side patri fromshuham mobile to jk greater kailash puliya in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from railway crossing to h/o kailash ward -31 zone -2
Improvement of road by hmp from railway crossing to h/o kailash ward -31 zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road by cc from ashwani auto parts to raj hair dresser at jk first road in ward 58 under zone 2
Improvement of road by cc from ashwani auto parts to raj hair dresser at jk first road in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from hno- 147/10 to h.no- 143/3 at jk first colony in ward-58 under zone -2
Improvement of lane and drain from hno- 147/10 to h.no- 143/3 at jk first colony in ward-58 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from siddhnath mandir to wajidpur road ward 58 under zone -2
Improvement of road by hmp from siddhnath mandir to wajidpur road ward 58 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of footpath at right side khwaish hotel
Improvement of footpath at right side khwaish hotel to&#x0d kachpada jn ramchandra lane malad w in beat no 47 in pnorth&#x0d ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system at sadguru pandit lal tiwari
Improvement of pathways and drainage system at sadguru pandit lal tiwari&#x0d rd
Read moreof your Industry type