Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Marking Of Edge Line/Center Line On Roads At Ind. Malviya, Jaipur.
|
| Description |
Marking Of Edge Line/Center Line On Roads At Ind. Malviya, Jaipur.
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RIICO_429815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-2025/32-1/2188 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ind. area Malviya, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772813 |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreMarking of edge ling / centre line of road at ind. area bassi (ext.), jaipur.
Marking of edge ling / centre line of road at ind. area bassi (ext.), jaipur.
Read moreZebra crossing edge line and centre line marking on different roads in patiala
Zebra crossing edge line and centre line marking on different roads in patiala
Read moreMaintenance of staff quarters at ind. area malviya, jaipur.
Maintenance of staff quarters at ind. area malviya, jaipur.
Read moreMaintenance work of fire station building at ind. area malviya, jaipur.
Maintenance work of fire station building at ind. area malviya, jaipur.
Read moreCleaning and maintenance of main nalah at ind. area malviya, jaipur.
Cleaning and maintenance of main nalah at ind. area malviya, jaipur.
Read moreRoad marking on edge line and zebra crossing on cc roads at industrial area barmer i, ii and ii ext
Road marking on edge line and zebra crossing on cc roads at industrial area barmer i, ii and ii ext
Read moreMarking of centre edge and zebra lines on roads at different locations in industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 54.19 lacs
Marking of centre edge and zebra lines on roads at different locations in industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 54.19 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying road marking i.e. edge line, center line, zebra line in various roads in campus including residential area in mdu rohtak
Providing and laying road marking i.e. edge line, center line, zebra line in various roads in campus including residential area in mdu rohtak
Read moreof your Industry type